Login or register  
TV

Lee Tockar


Mostly Credited As: Lee Tockar
Birth Name: Lee William Tockar
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kelowna, British Columbia

Lee Tockar




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (2013)As: Inky | Tall Fed | Cyclops Ghost -- [Voice]
SlugTerra (2012)As: Pronto the Magnificent -- [Voice]
League of Super Evil (2009)As: Doktor Frogg -- [Voice]
Eon Kid (2007)As: Och (English Version) -- [Voice]
George of the Jungle (2007) (2007)As: George -- [Voice]
Alien Racers (2005)As: Kommander Necraal -- [Voice]
Rudolph, the Red-Nosed Reindeer & the Island of Misfit Toys (2004)As: Charlie in the Box/Windup Mouse/Gingerbread Guard -- [Voice]
Yakkity Yak (2003)As: Yakkity Yak -- [Voice]
Silverwing (2003)As: Luger / Romulus -- [Voice]
Adventures from the Book of Virtues (1996)As: Aristotle the Prairie Dog (S03) -- [Voice]
Street Sharks (1994)As: Ripster / John Bolton -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Max Steel (2013) (2013) 
  Uncle Sam Wants You 01x12: (Jul/20/2013) Voiced  Hero-Man | Prison Guard 
  Supermania 01x11: (Jul/13/2013) Voiced  Hero-Man | Prison Guard 

My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (2010) 
  Magic Duel 03x05: (Dec/01/2012) Voiced  Snips / Shopkeeper / Beaver Foreman, [Featuring]
  Ponyville Confidential 02x23: (Mar/31/2012) Voiced  Snips / School Pony, [Uncredited]
  Hurricane Fluttershy 02x22: (Mar/24/2012) Voiced  Male Pegasus 2, [Uncredited]
  Putting Your Hoof Down 02x19: (Mar/03/2012) Voiced  Gizmo / Meadow Song / Cherry vendor, [Featuring]

Death Note (US) (2007) 
  Rebirth 01x01: (Oct/21/2007) Voiced  Shinigami/Takuo Shibuimaru 

Johnny Test (2005) 
  Johnny Test in Black & White / Johnny the Kid 02x08: (Feb/24/2007) Voiced  Eugene/Bling-Bling Boy 
  JTV / Johnny vs. Bling-Bling Boy 2 02x02: (Nov/04/2006) Voiced  Eugene/Bling-Bling Boy 
  Johnny Dodgeball / Johnny and the Attack of the Monster Truck 01x13: (Jul/29/2006) Voiced  Eugene/Bling-Bling Boy 
  Johnny vs. Brain Freezer / Johnny's Big Snow Job 01x12: (Jul/22/2006) As Eugene/Bling-Bling Boy 

Wonder Showzen (2005) 
  Space 01x02: (Mar/18/2005) Voiced  God 

┬íMucha Lucha! (2002) 
  Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl 01x10: (Nov/30/2002) Voiced  Carlton Cold Jones 
  Bring Your Dad to Lucha Day / Our Founder 01x06: (Oct/12/2002) Voiced  El Gundamo 
  The Fantastic Backpack / The Naked and the Masked 01x04: (Sep/21/2002) Voiced  Carlton Cold Jones, El Loco Mosquito 
  Back to School / Weight Gaining 01x01: (Aug/17/2002) Voiced  El Loco Mosquito 

The Oblongs (2001) 
  The Golden Child 01x08: (May/20/2001) Voiced  CEO Guard 

Beast Wars (1996) 
  The Agenda (3) 02x13: (Mar/13/1998) Voiced  Ravage 
  The Agenda (2) 02x12: (Mar/12/1998) Voiced  Ravage 
  The Agenda (1) 02x11: (Mar/11/1998) Voiced  Ravage 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Tockar Quotes

No quotes added for this person