Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jules Asner


Mostly Credited As: Jules Asner
Birth Name: Jules White
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tempe, Arizona
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jules Asner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life & Style (2004)As: Herself (Host)
Revealed with Jules Asner (2001)As: Host
Wild On... (1997)As: Herself (1997-1999)
E! News (1991)As: Herself (Anchor 1996-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 529 05x29: (Jun/20/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Action (1999) 
  Blowhard 01x04: (Sep/30/1999) As Herself 
  Re-enter the Dragon 01x02: (Sep/16/1999) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Jules has been 5' 10" since the age of 11.

Jules Asner Quotes

No quotes added for this person