Login or register  
TV

Russell Todd (1)

Mostly Credited As: Russell Todd (1)
Birth Name: Russell Todd Goldberg
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York

Russell Todd (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
High Mountain Rangers (1988)As: Jim Cutler
Another World (1964)As: James Gerald 'Jamie' Frame Matthews (#10) (1990 - 1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Brother, Can You Spare a Dime? 01x07: (Oct/27/1987) As Sean Thompson 

Throb (1986) 
  Wedding Bell Blue 01x11: (Dec/06/1986) As James 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  The Pirate And The Princess 03x16: (Mar/07/1986) As Tony Guirilini 
  Arrivederci, Baby 02x21: (May/07/1985) As Tony Guirilini 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Todd (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..