Login or register  
TV

Tom Eplin


Mostly Credited As: Tom Eplin
Birth Name: Thomas M. Eplin
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California

Tom Eplin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another World (1964)As: Jake Thomas McKinnon (1985 - 1986; 1988 - 1999)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Jake McKinnon (1999-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Working it Out 06x15: (Jan/09/1985) As George 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Eplin Quotes

No quotes added for this person