Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chip Arndt (1)


Mostly Credited As: Chip Arndt (1)
Birth Name: Willis Chapman Arndt Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hartford, Connecticut





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself (S04 - 1 Million Dollar Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Chip Arndt, Aimee Mullins 04x167: (Apr/22/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chip Arndt (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person