Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Cardon

Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Cardon
Birth Name: Rebecca Lynn Cardon
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Rebecca Cardon



TV Appearances

Work Out (2006)As: Herself (Trainer)
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S06 - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Cardon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..