Login or register  
TV

Stassi Schroeder

Mostly Credited As: Stassi Schroeder
Sometimes Credited As: Nastassia Schroeder

Birth Name: Nastassia Bianca Schroeder
Date Of Birth: 1988
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)




Stassi  Schroeder Stassi  Schroeder
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Vanderpump Rules (2013)As: Herself
Queen Bees (2008)As: Herself (S01 - 6th Place)
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S08 - 4th Family eliminated)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Stassi Schroeder & Todd Chrisley 11x201: (Dec/08/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  Battle of the Sexes Hour! 02x145: (Apr/25/2014) As Herself 
  Are Child Beauty Pageants Okay? 02x121: (Mar/12/2014) As Herself 
  Singer Ashanti is Here! 02x55: (Nov/22/2013) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 96 16x96: (Feb/01/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stassi Schroeder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..