Login or register  
TV

Nicole O'Brian

Mostly Credited As: Nicole O'Brian
Birth Name: Claudie Nicole O'Brian
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S05 - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole O'Brian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..