TV

Anwar Robinson


Mostly Credited As: Anwar Robinson
Birth Name: Anwar Farid Robinson
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Orange, New Jersey
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Anwar Robinson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S04, 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  David Duchovny, Paolo Lafata, Anwar Robinson, Jaclyn Smith 01x138: (Apr/27/2005) As Himself 
  David Duchovny, Paolo Lafata, Anwar Robinson, Jaclyn Smith 01x138: (Apr/27/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anwar Robinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person