Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nadia Turner


Mostly Credited As: Nadia Turner
Birth Name: Nadia Constance Turner
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida

Nadia Turner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S04, 8th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Anjelica Huston/Rob Thomas/Nadia Turner 02x146: (Apr/25/2005) As Herself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  New Pope Elected, American Idol and more 03x13: (Apr/22/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nadia Turner Quotes

No quotes added for this person