Login or register  
TV

Kristin Holt

Mostly Credited As: Kristin Holt
Birth Name: Kristin Pamela Holt
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plano, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kristin Holt




Kristin Holt Kristin Holt Kristin Holt
TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S01, Semifinialist)
Cheat! (2002)As: Host (2004-Present)
X-Play (1998)As: Herself (Co - Host - 2006 - 2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Family Lawyer 02x02: (Oct/08/2008) As reporter #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Death of Movie Theaters, The Last Kiss 02x169: (Sep/13/2006) As Movie Correspondant - The Last Kiss 
  E3 06: Day 3 (Unknown) As Wii Correspondant 
  E3 06: Day 2 (Unknown) As Wii Correspondant 
  E3 06: Day 1 (Unknown) As Wii Correspondant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristin Holt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..