Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trenyce


Mostly Credited As: Trenyce
Birth Name: Lashundra Trenyce Cobbins
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Trenyce




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S02, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Canadian Idol (2003) 
  Who Will Get the Final 3 Spots? 01x10: (Jul/22/2003) As Herself 

The Wayne Brady Show (2002) (2002) 
  5/5/03 01x56: (May/05/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trenyce Quotes

No quotes added for this person