Login or register  
TV

Danielle Reyes

Mostly Credited As: Danielle Reyes
Birth Name: Danielle Hendricks
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio

Danielle Reyes



Danielle Reyes
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself, BB7 (6th Place, 60 Days) (2006) 9th Evicted (BB3 (2nd place, 82 days) (2002) $50,000 winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  BB7: Episode 28 - Finale - Winner declared! - Janelle Pierzina 07x28: (Sep/12/2006) As Herself - BB7 Jury Member 
  BB7: Top 20 Candidates Unveiled 07x??: (Jun/21/2006) As Herself - BB7 Nominee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Danielle was born in Dayton, Ohio, she married Javier Reyes in 1992 and they currently live in Vacaville, California. She was a contestant on “Big Brother 3” in 2002 and came in 2nd place after being in the house for 82 days.

Danielle Reyes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..