Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Guy


Mostly Credited As: Jason Guy
Birth Name: Jason Martin Guy
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jason Guy




TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself (BB3 (3rd place, 78 days) (2002) 11th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Guy Quotes

No quotes added for this person