Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Krista Stegall


Mostly Credited As: Krista Stegall
Birth Name: Krista Maria Stegall
Date Of Birth: 1973
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Opelousas, Louisiana

Krista Stegall




TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself (BB2 (6th place, 43 days) (2001) 6th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Krista Stegall Quotes

No quotes added for this person