Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jodie Resther


Mostly Credited As: Jodie Resther
Birth Name: Jodie Lynn Resther
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec





TV Appearances

Mental Block (2003)As: Sparks
Vampire High (2001)As: Mimi Sperling
Arthur (1996)As: Francine Alice Frensky -- [Voice]
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992)As: Kiki (S01-S05)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jodie Resther Quotes

No quotes added for this person