Login or register  
TV

Arj Barker

Mostly Credited As: Arj Barker
Birth Name: Arjun Singh
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Arj Barker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flight of the Conchords (2007)As: Dave
BattleBots (2000)As: Feature Reporter (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 76 03x76: (May/03/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Thank God You're Here (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 7 04x07: (Jun/17/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 10 03x10: (Sep/19/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Oct/18/2006) As Himself 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/05/2009) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Zach Braff, Arj Barker, The Airborne Toxic Event 16x76: (Jan/16/2009) As Himself 
  Matt Dillon, Daniel Boulud, Arj Barker 05x180: (Jul/14/1998) As Himself 

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 11 06x11: (May/05/2008) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Kate Bosworth, Tom Everett Scott, Arj Barker 13x145: (Jun/30/2006) As Himself 
  Chazz Palminteri, Marcia Cross, Arj Barker 12x39: (Nov/12/2004) As Himself 

Comedy Central Presents (1998) 
  Arj Barker 10x13: (Mar/31/2006) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/07/2003) As Arj 

Premium Blend (1997) 
  Episode 103 01x03: (Dec/13/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arj Barker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..