Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Wollack


Mostly Credited As: Brad Wollack
Birth Name: Bradley Wollack
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA

Brad Wollack




TV Appearances

Main cast 
After Lately (2011)As: Himself
BattleBots (2000) (2000)As: Feature Reporter (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Chloe Grace Moretz, Jeff Wild, Jen Kirkman, Brad Wollack 08x127: (Aug/19/2014) As Himself 
  Fergie, Brad Wollack, Whitney Cummings, Ryan Stout 08x124: (Aug/14/2014) As Himself 
  Jake Owen, Loni Love, Greg Fitzsimmons, Brad Wollack 08x118: (Aug/05/2014) As Himself 
  Melissa McCarthy, Jeff Wild, Loni Love, Brad Wollack 08x103: (Jul/02/2014) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Emma Thompson, comics from "Chelsea Lately", Taio Cruz 18x103: (Aug/06/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Celebrity Duets (2006)• Producer
Chelsea Lately (2007)• Executive Producer
FOX NFL Sunday (1994)• Staff Writer
The Josh Wolf Show (2015)• Executive Producer
• Writer

Episode Crew


Chelsea Lately (2007) (Credited in 120 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 120 episode crew credits
Chandler Parsons, Chris Franjola, Arden Myrin, Gary Valentine 08x120 Aug/07/2014 As: Writer
Ethan Hawke, Ron Funches, Sarah Colonna, Ross Mathews 08x119 Aug/06/2014 As: Writer
Jake Owen, Loni Love, Greg Fitzsimmons, Brad Wollack 08x118 Aug/05/2014 As: Writer
Leah Remini, Heather McDonald, Jeff Wild, Ryan Stout 08x117 Aug/04/2014 As: Writer
Chris Pratt, Brody Stevens, Jen Kirkman, Ian Karmel 08x116 Jul/31/2014 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Wollack Quotes

No quotes added for this person