Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ken Yamaguchi (1)


Mostly Credited As: Ken Yamaguchi (1)
Birth Name: Kiyoshige Yamaguchi
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1956 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Fukushima
Date Of Death: October 24, 2011

Ken Yamaguchi (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miracle Girls (1993)As: Shinichiro Kageura -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Keroro Gunso (2004) 
  More Peach Summer Snow - The Decisive Valentine Struggle/Keroro - An Extremely Sorrowful Tale 05x01: (Feb/10/2006) Voiced  Meros Alien 

Rozen Maiden (2004) 
  Mercury Lamp - Mercury Lamp 01x03: (Oct/21/2004) Voiced  Madame Pearl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Yamaguchi (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person