Login or register  
TV

Joely Collins

Mostly Credited As: Joely Collins
Birth Name: Joely Bertorelli
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Joely Collins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cold Squad (1998)As: Christine Wren (2000-2000)
Action Man (1995) (1995)As: Natalie -- [Voice]
Madison (1993)As: Rachael Langston (1994-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 1 09x01: (Aug/25/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  The Collector 04x02: (Jun/19/2005) As Erica Carter 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  First The Seducing Then The Screwing 07x07: (Nov/23/2004) As Linda Davis 
  You Promised Me A Celebrity 07x06: (Nov/16/2004) As Linda Davis 
  Wash the Blood Out of the Ring 07x02: (Oct/19/2004) As Linda Davis 
  Final Chapter 01x11: (Jan/13/1999) As Sioux 

Viper (1994) 
  Breakout 03x11: (Jan/06/1998) As Unknown 

Poltergeist: The Legacy (1996) 
  Sins of the Father 01x03: (Apr/26/1996) As Emily 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joely Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..