Login or register  
TV

Robert Perault

Mostly Credited As: Robert Perault
Birth Name: Robert Perault Insabella
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1946 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vailsburg, New Jersey
Date Of Death: January 02, 1990




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Dr. Jeff Martin #3 (1976-1977)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  The Plea 03x01: (Oct/27/1982) As Ranger 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Diamond in the Rough 02x18: (Jan/18/1978) As Ali 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Perault Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..