Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angelica Bridges


Mostly Credited As: Angelica Bridges
Sometimes Credited As: Angie Bridges
Anjelica Bridges

Birth Name: Angelica Jo Bridges
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harrisonville, Missouri
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Angelica Bridges




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Baywatch (1989)As: Lt. Taylor Walsh (S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  The Rapes of Graff 02x16: (Mar/29/2006) As Sugar Jones 

Kitchen Confidential (2005) 
  Dinner Date with Death 01x03: (Oct/03/2005) As Mrs. Goldfarb 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Get a Job 01x06: (Jul/21/2004) As Lynn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  The Gay Team 03x06: (Jul/23/2002) As Areola 
  From Russia with Johnson 02x02: (Mar/20/2001) As Areola 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Hyde's Father 03x03: (Oct/17/2000) As Model 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Vallery's Secret 02x15: (Feb/19/2000) As Cleo Robbins 

Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998) 
  Vengeance 01x22: (May/22/1999) As Omegis 
  The Master 01x17: (Apr/17/1999) As Omegis 
  Immortal Kombat 01x04: (Oct/24/1998) As Omegis 

Conan (1997) (1997) 
  Red Sonja 01x14: (Feb/08/1998) As Red Sonja 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  The Life You Save 01x10: (Jan/18/1998) As Girl in Towel 

Suddenly Susan (1996) 
  The Big Shalom 02x13: (Jan/12/1998) As Anya 

Cybill (1995) 
  Little Bo Peep 03x14: (Jan/20/1997) As Katrinka 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Yes, We Have No Cannolis 04x03: (Oct/29/1996) As Bartender 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Genuine Heroes 02x09: (Oct/20/1996) As Ginger Delvecchio 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  When She Was Bad 06x04: (Oct/06/1996) As Ashley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelica Bridges Quotes

No quotes added for this person