Login or register  
TV

Devon Sawa

Mostly Credited As: Devon Sawa
Birth Name: Devon Edward Sawa
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Devon Sawa



TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Warden's Ransom (2014)As: Miller
Nikita (2010)As: Owen Elliot (S03+, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nikita (2010) 
  Pale Fire 02x11: (Jan/06/2012) As Owen Elliot 
  Guardians 02x10: (Dec/02/2011) As Owen Elliot 
  Falling Ash 02x02: (Sep/30/2011) As Owen Elliot 
  Into the Dark 01x18: (Apr/14/2011) As Owen Elliot 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  The Bank Job 01x15: (Feb/09/2010) As LAPD Detective Matt Bernhart 

Spider-Man (2003) (2003) 
  Flash Memory 01x11: (Aug/29/2003) Voiced  Eugene 'Flash' Thompson 

Lonesome Dove: The Outlaw Years (1995) 
  The Hanging 01x02: (Sep/28/1995) As Hank 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Devon Sawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..