Login or register  
TV

Adrianne Kangas


Mostly Credited As: Adrianne Kangas
Birth Name: Adrianne Irene Kangas
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia

Adrianne Kangas




TV Appearances

Barney & Friends (1992)As: Linda
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Adrianne was born in Virginia but is now living in Aledo, Texas with her father, mother, sister Lindsay Kangas and their 2 dogs.

Adrianne Kangas Quotes

No quotes added for this person