Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Philip Amelio


Mostly Credited As: Philip Amelio
Sometimes Credited As: Philip J. Amelio II

Birth Name: Philip John Amelio III
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1977 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sharon, Connecticut
Date Of Death: April 01, 2005
Cause Of Death: bacterial infection

Philip Amelio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life with Lucy (1986)As: Kevin McGibbon
All My Children (1970)As: Scott Chandler #1 (1988-1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  The Nightmare Before Christmas 05x12: (Dec/14/1987) As Customer #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Amelio Quotes

No quotes added for this person