Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachel Dennison


Mostly Credited As: Rachel Dennison
Birth Name: Rachel Parton
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Franklin, Tennessee
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
9 to 5 (1982)As: Doralee Rhodes Brooks
Episode Cast Credits 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #14 01x14: (May/04/1983) As ABC Team 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is the youngest sister of country singer Dolly Parton.

Rachel Dennison Quotes

No quotes added for this person