TV

Sue Hodge


Mostly Credited As: Sue Hodge
Birth Name: Susan Jeanette Hodge
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1957 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Orsett, Essex, England
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Sue Hodge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Allo! Allo! (1984)As: Mimi LaBonq (S04-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

The One Show (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Bargain Hunt (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sue Hodge Quotes

No quotes added for this person