Login or register  
TV

Vicki Michelle

Mostly Credited As: Vicki Michelle
Birth Name: Vicki Nathan
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chigwell, Essex, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Vicki Michelle



TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002)As: Herself (Series 14)
Allo! Allo! (1984)As: Yvette Carte-Blanche
Spectre (1977)As: Second Maid
Episode Cast Credits 

Britain's Favourite Sitcoms (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/31/2014) As Herself 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  December 11, 2014 01x164: (Dec/11/2014) As Herself 
  December 5, 2014 01x160: (Dec/05/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 13's Bit on the Side - 13 09x13: (Jan/21/2014) As Herself 
  Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 41 07x41: (Jul/30/2013) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 11's Bit on the Side - 12 06x12: (Jan/14/2013) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 10's Bit on the Side - 7 05x07: (Aug/21/2012) As Herself 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 5, Episode 4 05x04: (Oct/12/2013) As Herself 

Jo Brand's Great Wall Of Comedy (2013) 
  Series 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/14/2013) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 3, Show 112 03x112: (Feb/14/2013) As Herself 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Linda Lusardi, Sam Kane, Vicki Michelle, John Altman, Joe Pasquale 05x01: (Dec/10/2012) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 25, 2012 02x184: (May/25/2012) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 16, 2011 24x75: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  September 3, 2008 21x03: (Sep/03/2008) As Herself 

The One Show (2006) 
  October 6, 2011 06x62: (Oct/06/2011) As Herself 

Doctors (2000) 
  Whip Hand 13x101: (Sep/15/2011) As Penny Lester 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 129 13x129: (Mar/12/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Emmerdale (1972) 
  January 13, 2009 38x09: (Jan/13/2009) As Patricia Foster 
  January 12, 2009 38x08: (Jan/12/2009) As Patricia Foster 

Celebrity Masterchef (2006) 
  Series 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Jul/03/2008) As Herself 

Celebrity Squares (1993) (1993) 
  Series 4, Show 10 04x10: (Jan/03/1997) As Herself 

The Kenny Everett Television Show (1981) 
  Series 3, Show 8 03x08: (Jun/08/1985) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  Series 3, Show 4 03x04: (May/04/1985) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  Series 3, Show 2 03x02: (Apr/20/1985) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Kenny Everett Christmas Show 1984 (Dec/27/1984) As Various 

Are You Being Served? (1973) 
  Calling All Customers 09x04: (May/13/1983) Voiced  CB Voice 

The Professionals (1977) 
  The Untouchables 05x08: (Jan/16/1983) As Tina 
  Hunter / Hunted 02x01: (Oct/07/1978) As Jo 

Minder (1979) 
  Don't Tell Them, Willie Boy was Here 02x04: (Oct/02/1980) As Sarah Jane 

Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads (1973) 
  The Ant and the Grasshopper 02x03: (Jan/28/1974) As Madelyn 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vicki Michelle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..