Login or register  
TV

Rad Daly

Mostly Credited As: Rad Daly
Birth Name: Robert Anthony Daly
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California

Rad Daly



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Walking Tall (1981)As: Michael Pusser
The Bad News Bears (1979)As: Josh Matthews
Episode Cast Credits 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Sunrise at Camp Apollo 05x12: (Jan/02/1986) As Keith Helmsley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rad Daly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news