Login or register  
TV

Marie Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Marie Wilson
Birth Name: Marie Flevaras
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Greece
Birth Place: Athens, Greece

Marie Wilson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Karen Wexler (#3) (1999-2003)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Meg Snyder (2005-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12523 50x63: (Feb/09/2015) As Bree Tjaden 
  Ep. #12504 50x44: (Jan/13/2015) As Bree Tjaden 
  Ep. #12485 50x25: (Dec/16/2014) As Bree Tjaden 
  Ep. #12484 50x24: (Dec/15/2014) As Bree Tjaden 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Hit (1) 07x23: (May/16/2012) As Lynne Noble, [Co-Guest Stars]
Featured Songs

Charmed Songs:
Give Me A Sign + Making It Up As I Go Along 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marie Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person