Login or register  
TV

Justin Torkildsen

Mostly Credited As: Justin Torkildsen
Birth Name: Justin Christopher Torkildsen
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boulder, Colorado
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Justin Torkildsen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Rick Forrester Jr. (#2) (1999-2003, 2004, 2005, 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #4846 20x77: (Jul/07/2006) As Rick Forrester Jr. 
  Ep. #4845 20x76: (Jul/06/2006) As Rick Forrester Jr. 
  Ep. #4844 20x75: (Jul/05/2006) As Rick Forrester Jr. 

Rove Live (2000) 
  Rove 'Big Brother' Special 02x22: (Jul/17/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Torkildsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..