Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amelia Heinle


Mostly Credited As: Amelia Heinle
Sometimes Credited As: Amelia Weatherly
Amelia Luckinbill

Birth Name: Amelia March Heinle
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Amelia Heinle




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The City (1995) (1995)As: Steffi Brewster Alden (1995-1996)
Loving (1983)As: Stephanie "Steffi" Brewster Alden (1993-1995)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Victoria Newman (2005-present)
All My Children (1970)As: Mia Saunders (2001-2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 131 03x131: (Mar/25/2013) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Stage Fright 04x20: (Apr/24/2009) As Brook Dennis, [Co-Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 112 07x112: (Feb/05/2004) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 241 06x241: (Aug/04/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amelia Heinle Quotes

No quotes added for this person