Login or register  
TV

Julia Barr


Mostly Credited As: Julia Barr
Birth Name: Julia Rose Buchheit
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Julia Barr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (2013) (2013)As: Brooke English
All My Children (1970)As: Brooke English #2 (1976-1981, 1982-2006, 2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #10712 42x183: (Sep/23/2011) As Brooke English 
  Ep. #10711 42x182: (Sep/22/2011) As Brooke English 
  Ep. #10710 42x181: (Sep/21/2011) As Brooke English 
  Ep. #10707 42x178: (Sep/16/2011) As Brooke English 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #9360 37x152: (Feb/17/2005) As Brooke English 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Barr Quotes

No quotes added for this person