Login or register  
TV

Eileen Herlie


Mostly Credited As: Eileen Herlie
Birth Name: Eileen Isobel Herlihy
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1920 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
Date Of Death: October 08, 2008
Cause Of Death: complications from pneumonia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Eileen Herlie




TV Appearances

All My Children (1970)As: Myrtle Fargate (1976-2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eileen Herlie Quotes

No quotes added for this person