Login or register  
TV

Steve Fletcher (2)

Mostly Credited As: Steve Fletcher (2)
Birth Name: Steven Charles Fletcher
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois




TV Appearances

Loving (1983)As: Alan Howard (1987)
All My Children (1970)As: Matt Connelly #2 (1989)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Brad Vernon #2 (1978-1987)
Another World (1964)As: Hank Kent (1992 - 1994)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Fletcher (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..