Login or register  
TV

Chrishell Stause


Mostly Credited As: Chrishell Stause
Sometimes Credited As: Chrishelle Stause

Birth Name: Terrina Chrishell Stause
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Draffenville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Chrishell Stause




TV Appearances

Main cast 
You Rock, Let's Roll (2008)As: Herself
All My Children (1970)As: Amanda Martin (2005-2011)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Jordan Ridgeway (2013-2015)
Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Your Number's Up 02x10: (Dec/06/2011) As Justine Befort 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chrishell Stause Quotes

No quotes added for this person