Login or register  
TV

Sandy Gabriel


Mostly Credited As: Sandy Gabriel
Birth Name: Sandra Cohen
Date Of Birth: 1948
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York





TV Appearances

All My Children (1970)As: Edna Thornton Ferguson (1977-1980, 1983-1986)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Gabriel Quotes

No quotes added for this person