Login or register  
TV

Allison Hirschlag

Mostly Credited As: Allison Hirschlag
Birth Name: Allison Jane Hirschlag
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Allison Hirschlag



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Laura Cudahy (#1) (1984)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding (#4) (2002-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Seeds 07x02: (Oct/11/2007) As Alison 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Dependent 08x14: (Feb/13/2007) As Jane Williams 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allison Hirschlag Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..