Login or register  
TV

Taylor Miller


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Miller
Birth Name: Linda Taylor Miller
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

Taylor Miller




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Nina Cortlandt Warner (#1; #4) (1979-1984; 1986-1989; 1994-1996)
Another World (1964)As: Sally Spencer Frame Hobson Ewing (#6) (1985 - 1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10357 41x76: (Apr/20/2010) As Nina 
  Ep. # 10282 41x01: (Jan/05/2010) As Nina Cortlandt Warner 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Lost Boys 19x03: (Nov/19/2008) As John 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Stakeout 04x15: (Mar/15/1996) As Paul Hassett 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Knightlines 03x16: (Mar/03/1985) As Janet Morgan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person