Login or register  
TV

Kay Campbell (1)

Mostly Credited As: Kay Campbell (1)
Birth Name: Catherine Hibben
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1904 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri
Date Of Death: May 27, 1985
Cause Of Death: Automobile Accident




TV Appearances

All My Children (1970)As: Kate Martin #3 (1970-1985)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Helene Benedict (1957 - 1964)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kay Campbell (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...