Login or register  
TV

Jason Culp


Mostly Credited As: Jason Culp
Birth Name: Jason S. Culp
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Jerry Pulaski (1989)
Another World (1964)As: Tony Carlino (1995)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Julian Jerome (1988-1990)
Episode Cast Credits 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Finals 02x11: (Nov/16/1995) As Simon Henderson, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Culp Quotes

No quotes added for this person