Login or register  
TV

Michael Louden

Mostly Credited As: Michael Louden
Birth Name: Michael Keena Louden
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1964 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marblehead, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: September 04, 2004
Cause Of Death: brain aneurysm




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another World (1964)As: Kenny Reed (1999)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Ian "Duke" Kramer (1989-1991, 1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Troubles 04x12: (Jun/25/1998) As Foreman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Louden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..