Login or register  
TV

Victoria Wyndham


Mostly Credited As: Victoria Wyndham
Birth Name: Victoria Camargo
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Victoria Wyndham




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974)As: Herself (Co-Host 1977)
Another World (1964)As: Rachel Davis Matthews Clark Frame Cory Hutchins / Justine Kirkland Harrison Duvalier (#4) (1972 - 1999 / 1995)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Charlotte Waring Fletcher Bauer (aka Tracy Delmar) (#1) (1967-1970)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Scheherezade 08x10: (Jan/02/2007) As Rita Colino 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 4th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 04x01: (May/12/1977) As Herself (Host) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Wyndham Quotes

No quotes added for this person