Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sharon Gabet


Mostly Credited As: Sharon Gabet
Birth Name: Sharon Rose Gabet
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Wayne, Indiana

Sharon Gabet




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Melinda Cramer Janssen #3 (1987-1989)
Another World (1964)As: Brittany Peterson Ewing Love (1985 - 1987)
The Edge of Night (1956)As: Raven Alexander #2 (1977-1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 9th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 09x01: (Jun/11/1982) As Herself (Nominee - Lead Actress) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sharon Gabet Quotes

No quotes added for this person