Login or register  
TV

Michael Park

Mostly Credited As: Michael Park
Birth Name: Michael Frank Park
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Canandaigua, New York
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Michael Park



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Peter Pan Live! (2014)As: Cecco
As The World Turns (1956)As: Jack Snyder (1997-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago PD (2014) 
  Assignment of the Year 02x08: (Nov/19/2014) As Asher Roslyn 
  An Honest Woman 02x05: (Oct/22/2014) As Asher Roslyn 
  Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw 02x04: (Oct/15/2014) As Asher Roslyn 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The Penalty Box 03x21: (Apr/22/2012) As Lloyd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Park Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..