Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eileen Fulton


Mostly Credited As: Eileen Fulton
Birth Name: Margaret Elizabeth McLarty
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Asheville, North Carolina
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Eileen Fulton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our Private World (1965)As: Lisa Hughes
As The World Turns (1956)As: Lisa Grimaldi (1960-1983; 1984-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 31st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 31x01: (May/21/2004) As Herself (Lifetime Achievement Recipient) 

Naked City (1958) 
  The Face of the Enemy 03x13: (Jan/03/1962) As Janie Daggett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eileen Fulton Quotes

No quotes added for this person