Login or register  
TV

Trent Dawson

Mostly Credited As: Trent Dawson
Birth Name: Trent Ashley Dawson
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Trent Dawson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Henry Coleman (1999-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Grounded 12x09: (Nov/25/2014) As Norman Dopps / Mike Beers 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Omni 05x03: (Oct/08/2013) As Rick Paulson 

Homeland (2011) 
  Representative Brody 01x10: (Dec/04/2011) As Kyle Galyean (State Department Representative) 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Wrongful Termination 02x19: (Apr/05/2011) As Edward Yellins 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #12438 49x209: (Jan/28/2005) As Henry Coleman 
  Ep. #12437 49x208: (Jan/27/2005) As Henry Coleman 
  Ep. #12432 49x203: (Jan/19/2005) As Henry Coleman 
  Ep. #12431 49x202: (Jan/18/2005) As Henry Coleman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trent Dawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..