TV

Jennifer Landon


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Landon
Birth Name: Jennifer Rachel Landon
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Malibu, California

Jennifer Landon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Heather Stevens (2012)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Gwen Norbeck Munson (2005-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Last Temptation 07x19: (Apr/18/2011) As Donovan 
  Last Temptation 07x19: (Apr/18/2011) As Donovan 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13855 55x116: (Sep/14/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13855 55x116: (Sep/14/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13845 55x106: (Aug/27/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13839 55x100: (Aug/19/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13839 55x100: (Aug/19/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13838 55x99: (Aug/18/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13837 55x98: (Aug/17/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13831 55x92: (Aug/09/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13830 55x91: (Aug/06/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13829 55x90: (Aug/05/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13829 55x90: (Aug/05/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13828 55x89: (Aug/04/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13828 55x89: (Aug/04/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13824 55x85: (Jul/29/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13824 55x85: (Jul/29/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13823 55x84: (Jul/28/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13822 55x83: (Jul/27/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13822 55x83: (Jul/27/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13816 55x77: (Jul/19/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13816 55x77: (Jul/19/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13815 55x76: (Jul/16/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13815 55x76: (Jul/16/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  Ep. #13810 55x71: (Jul/09/2010) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gwen Munson 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 35th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 35x01: (Jun/20/2008) As Herself (Winner - Younger Actress) 
  The 34th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 34x01: (Jun/15/2007) As Herself (Winner - Younger Actress) 
  The 33rd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 33x01: (Apr/28/2006) As Herself (Winner - Younger Actress) 
  The 33rd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 33x01: (Apr/28/2006) As Herself (Winner - Younger Actress) 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  In the Company of Ice and Profit 03x02: (Sep/27/1995) As Waitress 
  In the Company of Ice and Profit 03x02: (Sep/27/1995) As Waitress 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Merry Christmas from Grandpa 05x13: (Aug/04/1989) As Little Girl in White House, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Landon Quotes

No quotes added for this person