Login or register  
TV

Scott DeFreitas


Mostly Credited As: Scott DeFreitas
Birth Name: Scott James DeFreitas
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newton, Massachusetts

Scott DeFreitas




TV Appearances

As The World Turns (1956)As: Andy Dixon (1985-95, 1897-00)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott DeFreitas Quotes

No quotes added for this person