Login or register  
TV

A.J. Lamas


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Lamas
Birth Name: Alvaro Joshua Lamas
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

A.J. Lamas




TV Appearances

Leave It To Lamas (2009)As: Himself
American Family (2002)As: Cisco Gonzalez (S01)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Rafael Ortega (#1) (2004-2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Lamas Quotes

No quotes added for this person